Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blake Ellender Brown

Age: 36, born 25 August 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ryan Reynolds


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 19 comments

Blake Lively Videos

Serena van der Woodsen: Ready For My Close Up (Gossip Girl)

628 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Blake Lively Photos

30 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

145 votes
116 votes
96 votes
67 votes
64 votes

Description: The daughter of longtime screen actor Ernie Lively and the junior member of a showbiz-savvy sibling collective that also includes brothers Jason and Eric and sisters Lori and Robyn, Tarzana, California native Blake Lively possesses just the kind of wholesome good looks that the Hollywood lens seems to love. Of course, it wouldn't take a psychic to figure out what line of work the cheery and clean-cut blonde would go for, and even after suffering an early career setback at a Mrs. Doubtfire audition gone bad, Lively was still determined to persevere. It was at the tender age of five that young Lively first had her shot at the big ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (79), Actress (69), Gorgeous (65), Blonde (43), American (22), Pretty (17), Hot (15), Stunning (15), Female (13), Born 1987 (12), Cute (9), Gossip Girl (9), Overrated (8), Great Smile (8), Sweet (7), Lovely (7), Goddess (6), Model (6), Breathtaking (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Town (2010)
Rating:
7.2
1314 Watched
2. Green Lantern (2011)
Rating:
5.3
1296 Watched
Rating:
6
1079 Watched
4. Accepted (2006)
Rating:
5.9
878 Watched
Rating:
6.3
622 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.9
280 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

Battleax voted for 4 images 7 hours, 21 minutes ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago

TRUMP voted for an image 1 day, 8 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"3 images"


gwadran voted for an image 4 days ago

King80 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

kathy291 posted 58 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

kathy291 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

vayacondios voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

cmedlyn added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Best Actresses (163 person items)
lagniel voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mamadou9 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1400 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Elvis and Anabelle (2007) : Dies, apparently of a heart attack, during a beauty pageant. She later miraculously comes back to life while Max Minghella is about to prepare her at the funeral parlor. โ€ข Hick (2011) : Accidentally shot in the chest by Eddie Redmayne when Eddie tries to show her that the gun isn't loaded. โ€ข Savages (2012) : Poisoned with a drug overdose by Taylor Kitsch so that they can both die together with Aaron Johnson. This ending turns out to be Blake's elaborate"


Kev64 posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Battleax voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lagniel voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

kathy291 voted for an image 1 month ago

vayacondios voted for 2 images 1 month ago

kathy291 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

King80 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 1 month ago

gbot23579 posted 2 images 1 month ago

martinpecheur voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Cle2814 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

victoriaeliana voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dsnow111 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 45 Next »