Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryô Yoshizawa

Stats

Birth Name: 吉沢亮

Age: 28, born 1 February 1994

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
2. Gintama (2017)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
38 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

angy91 1 year, 3 months ago
C.K 4 years, 8 months ago