Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Russell Girard Wong

Age: 61, born 1 March 1963

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Flora Cheung


Lists

120 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Smart, sexy, sensitive guys (32 items)
list by tharens
Published 15 years ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), American (1), Born 1963 (1), Moabite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.4
408 Watched
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
4. Lucifer (2016)
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
Rating:
5.5
302 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
1334 Watched
2. Romeo Must Die (2000)
Rating:
5.9
810 Watched
Rating:
6.6
223 Watched
4. Twisted (2004)
Rating:
5
216 Watched
Rating:
7.4
177 Watched




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year ago

alea posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago