Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ruby Wax

Stats

Birth Name: Ruby Wachs

Age: 66, born 19 April 1953

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ed Bye


Lists

14 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
455 Watched
Rating:
7.2
305 Watched
Rating:
6.3
271 Watched
Rating:
8.1
216 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
383 Watched
2. The Borrowers (1997)
Rating:
5.9
287 Watched
Rating:
5.1
195 Watched
Rating:
5.9
34 Watched
Rating:
6
29 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.3
40 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Holy Godiva added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" RUBY WAX1 episode (2004) in... BBC: Offers (S6E4) "