Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruby Rose Langenheim

Age: 38, born 20 March 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 17 comments

Ruby Rose Videos

MAXIM Australia Ruby Rose - OCTOBER 2011

352 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Break Free - Ruby Rose

286 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago



View all Ruby Rose videos

Photos

19 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Ruby Rose Langenheim, better known as Ruby Rose, is an Australian model, DJ, actress, television presenter, MTV VJ, and recording artist. She is the face of Maybelline New York in Australia. Rose first gained fame by joining the Girlfriend model search in 2002, which she came in second to Catherine McNeil, to whom she was later engaged to be married. They have since broken up. In 2015, Rose joined the Orange Is the New Black cast in Season 3.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
634 Watched
Rating:
5
265 Watched
3. The Meg (2018)
Rating:
5.1
270 Watched
Rating:
5.1
208 Watched
5. Pitch Perfect 3 (2017)
Rating:
5.1
131 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
882 Watched
Rating:
7.9
768 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
585 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched




Update feed

tomblack 1 month, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Nikeโ€ข Goddess and personification of victory.โ€ข The daughter of the Titan Pallas and the goddess Styx, and the sister of Kratos, Bia and Zelus.โ€ข Styx brought them to Zeus when the god was assembling allies for the Titanomachy against the older deities.โ€ข Nike assumed the role of the divine charioteer. Nike flew around battlefields rewarding the victors with glory and fame, symbolized by a wreath of laurel leaves.โ€ข Her symbols include the golden sandals, wings and wreaths. "


Jason posted 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jamiejj1009 4 months, 1 week ago
Watcher 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 6 months ago
nand voted for an image 7 months ago
nand 7 months ago
angel22 7 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Red Snake voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 8 months ago
Michael S 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sasharose1991 10 months ago
frostmetal 10 months, 1 week ago
_?_ voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

_?_ 10 months, 1 week ago
henrypercy 1 year ago
The Eggman 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

hannahbandz 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
wendy added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

topfe voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »