Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rose Eleanor Arbuthnot-Leslie

Age: 36, born 9 February 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kit Harington


Lists

173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
124 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
105 votes
Game Of Thrones hits the 90s (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Rose Leslie Videos

YOUNG HOLLYWOOD 2012 ROSE LESLIE

200 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

42 votes
39 votes
36 votes
26 votes
22 votes

Description: Rose Leslie (born: Rose Eleanor Arbuthnot-Leslie on February 9, 1987 in Aberdeen, Scotland) is an actress. Leslie was born in Aberdeen and she grew up in Lickley head Castle, the family's 15th century ancestral seat. Her father is the Aberdeenshire Chieftain of Clan Leslie, Sebastian Arbuthnot-Leslie, and her mother is Candida ("Candy") Leslie (née Candida Mary Sibyl Weld). Leslie is the third of five children. Her parents own the 12th century Wart hill Castle in Rayne, Aberdeenshire, as well. She attended first the local primary school in Rayne and then the private Millfield School before spending three years (2005†... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Redhead (11), Game Of Thrones (8), British (6), Hot (6), Scottish (6), Gorgeous (4), Pale (4), Ginger (4), Cute (3), Born 1987 (3), Red Hair (3), Beautiful (3), Blue Eyes (2), Freckles (2), I Would Do Her (2), Splendid (2), Fabulous (2), Downton Abbey (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
3072 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1146 Watched
Rating:
8.3
510 Watched
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
Rating:
5.8
278 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Now Is Good (2012)
Rating:
7.3
188 Watched
Rating:
5.4
227 Watched
3. Honeymoon (2014)
Rating:
5.3
115 Watched
Rating:
5.8
129 Watched
5. Morgan (2016)
Rating:
5.4
115 Watched




Update feed

steven2185 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

thedon voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


buttercup95 voted for an image 3 months ago

steven2185 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
godoflust voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

digital2007 voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

pypy voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

monty added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
people of my year (68 person items)
Green.Tissue.Box added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Green.Tissue.Box posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

stovepotpeter voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lext voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 1 year ago

loverofred voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mikel8 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

loverofred voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loverofred voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Rose Eleanor Arbuthnot-Leslie9 February 1987Leslie has 2 children:• ... (2021);• ... (2023);"


Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ncp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »