Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosanna Lisa Arquette

Age: 63, born 10 August 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Todd Morgan


Lists

139 votes
Favorite Faces: Women (54 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 28 comments
82 votes
Acting Dynasties: Generations of Performers (52 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
53 votes
Sister Sister (73 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Quentin Tarantino Film Vixens (25 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Rosanna Arquette Videos

ROSANNA ARQUETTE Marijuana Bikini 1978

528 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Rosanna Arquette has acted extensively in film and television, and has come to be acknowledged as an actress of rare depth and scope. Growing up in a family of actors, she began at a young age. Her first big break came as a teenager with a role in the Movie of the Week The Dark Secret of Harvest Home (1978), which starred Bette Davis. Several television roles followed, including an ABC Afterschool Specials (1972) and a part on the series James at 15 (1977) before her talents led to her film debut in Gorp (1980). Since then she has acted in a steady stream of films, including John Sayles' Baby It's You (1983), Fathers & Sons ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2463 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2212 Watched
3. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1784 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1118 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1099 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pulp Fiction (1994)
Rating:
8.3
7871 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1317 Watched
Rating:
6.7
821 Watched
4. After Hours (1985)
Rating:
7.5
591 Watched
5. Buffalo '66 (1998)
Rating:
7.6
527 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.4
27 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7.4
27 want to see




Update feed

radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Rosanna Lisa Arquette10 August 1959Arquette has 1 child:• Zoë Bleu Sidel (1994);"


rico650 voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Rosanna Lisa ArquetteAmerican Actress, Director & Producer• English;• French-Canadian;• Swiss-German;• German;• Scottish;• Irish;• Welsh;• Ashkenazi Jewish; "


Henny voted for 3 images 2 years ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

khadijakassa voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Sparkles Part IV (100 person items)
Ouroboros voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 6 years ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"Season 11, Episode 2Character: Constance."


sh56 voted for an image 6 years ago

Hssine voted for 2 images 6 years ago

lechat voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

"Episode: Owner of a Lonely HeartCharacter: Constance Ferguson "


milagenovez added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 15 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »