Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosa Bianca Salazar

Age: 35, born 16 July 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
43 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Human or Machine? (65 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Zebras? On The Move! (82 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Breakout Women of 2019 (10 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brown Eyes (2), Actress (2), Petite (1), Face (1), NOT Italian (1), Raven Haired (1), Dark Hair (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), Smile (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born In 1985 (1), American (1), Latina (1), Tattoos (1), Brown Hair (1), Short Hair (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1165 Watched
2. Parenthood (2010)
Rating:
7.2
130 Watched
3. Big Mouth (2017)
Rating:
3.9
131 Watched
4. Body of Proof (2011)
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
5
53 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Insurgent (2015)
Rating:
5.8
473 Watched
2. Epic (2013)
Rating:
6.5
410 Watched
Rating:
5.9
388 Watched
4. Bird Box (2018)
Rating:
6
340 Watched
Rating:
6.9
271 Watched




Update feed

perod voted for 11 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

django123 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Hispanic Queens (54 person items)
Duckman posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Standout Beauties (1258 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 33 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 9 months ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 9 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 9 months ago

indianastar added this to a list 9 months ago
I would marry her (30 person items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)

" 106."


logymw added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1247 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Breakout Women of 2019 (10 person items)
IchBinEinNerd posted a image 10 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 3 images 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

PulpRoman added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors of Interest (100 person items)

" Alita: Battle Angel Alita "


IchBinEinNerd posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

m3tarry posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Zebras? On The Move! (82 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »