Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Ronald Cox

Age: 85, born 23 July 1938

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

56 votes
Fictional U.S. Presidents (31 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
9 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Favourite Celebrities (433 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
3007 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1161 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2619 Watched
2. Total Recall (1990)
Rating:
7.1
2234 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1753 Watched
4. Deep Blue Sea (1999)
Rating:
5.2
1327 Watched
Rating:
6
1129 Watched




Movies written by

1. Courage (1984)
1 Watched




Update feed

Watchman posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
jim222001 added this to a list 4 years ago
Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Leo added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"Captain America Deep Blue Sea Murder at 1600"