Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Saul M. Rifkin

Age: 82, born 31 October 1939

Country of origin: United States


Lists

27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
TV's Most Dangerous Men (25 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
TV Characters We Love To Hate (31 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
100 Greatest Male Villains on TV (POLL) (43 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2164 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
3. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1170 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
617 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1985 Watched
2. JFK (1991)
Rating:
7.3
1074 Watched
3. The Negotiator (1998)
Rating:
6.7
945 Watched
Rating:
5.7
759 Watched
5. Wolf (1994)
Rating:
5.9
715 Watched




Update feed

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 11 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Dr. Carl Vucelich Season 2"


Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 year ago