Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Ronald Eldard

Age: 59, born 20 February 1965

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
ER : an All-star cast (68 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 2 comments
12 votes
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 items)
list by Defenestrated Jack
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ronald Jason Eldard (born February 20, 1965) is an American actor.
Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1965 (1), Justified (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2303 Watched
2. Super 8 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1567 Watched
3. Deep Impact (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1685 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1453 Watched
5. Sleepers (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1312 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1640 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
3. Justified (2010)
Rating:
8.3
305 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Black Hawk Down (2001)2- Super 8 (2011)3- Scent of a Woman (1992)4- Sleepers (1996)5- Deep Impact (1998)"


Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Ray 'Shep' Shepard Season 2 Season 3"


Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago