Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Romany Romanic Malco Jr.

Age: 55, born 18 November 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Music...Definitive List of Hip Hop/Actors (66 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
People...The Bald and the beautiful (28 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Northeast (139 items)
list by rose77
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3788 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1177 Watched
3. The Tuxedo (2002)
Rating:
4.8
1135 Watched
Rating:
4.7
611 Watched
Rating:
3.7
577 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched
2. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1221 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
301 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.6
9 Watched




Movies directed by




TV directed by

Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago