Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roger Craig Smith

Age: 43, born 11 August 1975

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

100 votes
Not so Interesting Protagonists (17 items)
list by Leader Vladimir
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
15 votes
Super Smash Bros. Fancast (18 items)
list by Leader Vladimir
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Awesome heroes (20 items)
list by Leader Vladimir
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games Fancast (12 items)
list by Leader Vladimir
Published 6 years ago
3 votes
Voice Artists (157 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Roger Craig Smith Videos

Ezio wants you to call him

8 Views

Added 2 weeks ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: I grew up in Orange County, California. I graduated from the Chapman University School of Film and Television with a B.A. in Screenwriting in 2003. During and after college, I pursued work as a stand-up comic. Upon an agent's gentle suggestion that I might "find more work in voice overs than in stand-up," I began studying the art of voice acting. I have since gone on to find more work in voice over than I ever did in stand-up. My voice has been called upon by such companies as Walt Disney Pictures and Television, Universal Pictures, The Cartoon Network, Microsoft Game Studios, Sony, Wal-Mart, Baskin-Robbins, Denny' ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1169 Watched
Rating:
7.1
765 Watched
Rating:
5.8
761 Watched
Rating:
7
497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
421 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1452 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1346 Watched
Rating:
7.2
371 Watched
Rating:
6.4
327 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rylvan posted a video 2 weeks, 4 days ago