Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rodrigo Hilbert Albertoni

Age: 44, born 22 April 1978

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fernanda Lima


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 34 comments
74 votes
Dance like no one's watching (43 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 22 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
● We pints ● (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
Dream Boys *Updated - 02/10/2011* (40 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 27 comments

Photos

13 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Rodrigo Hilbert, born April 20, 1980 in Orleans, Santa Catarina, is a Brazilian model and actor. Hilbert is perhaps known for acting mostly in telenovelas in his home country, Brazil and known around the world as a model for his ad campaigns for "Forum" jeans and "Cia. Marítima" beachwear. Hilbert's acting career started in 2002 when starred in "Desejos de Mulher" TV series playing the part of Pablo. He then appeared in the episode of "A Grande Familia" in the same year. 2004 was a great year for Hilbert as he starred in three best rated TV series "Irmãos de Fé " as Tito ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), Cute (4), Brazilian (4), Omg (2), Actor (2), Perfect (2), Good-looking (1), Appealing (1), Hung (1), Elegant (1), Guy (1), Born 1978 (1), Born In 1978 (1), Green Eyes (1), Beard (1), Charming (1), Grand (1), Exquisite (1), Spectacular (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
Rating:
5.3
74 Watched
4. América (2005)
Rating:
5.2
61 Watched
5. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years ago
Favorite Person (21 person items)
gugugu11415 4 years, 4 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 6 years ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)