Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Cama Pereira Lima

Age: 44, born 25 June 1977

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rodrigo Hilbert


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
99 votes
Sexy Pregnant (45 items)
list by Mirko
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
96 votes
Pregnant and Beautiful (24 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 31 comments
67 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Fernanda Lima Videos

Clipe da música "Fernanda" com Fernanda Lima

154 Views

Added 10 years ago


"Marília Gabriela Entrevista" Fernanda Lima

106 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Model (5), Brazilian (5), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Born 1977 (2), 1 *** (1), Rio Grande Do Sul Brazil (1), Holy Shit (1), June 25 (1), Born In June (1), Born In 1977 (1), Thin (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Rio Grande Do Sul (1), PB (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), M (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stuck on You (2003)
Rating:
4.9
918 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched
Rating:
5.2
13 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
2. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
5.3
27 Watched
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see




Update feed

David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Brazilian Models (62 person items)

"Nationality: Brazilian Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown / green Date of birth: 25 June 1977 Place of birth: Porto Alegre, Brasil Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements:(US) 35-65-35 ; (EU) 90-60-90 "


jojoba voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago