Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robin Simone Givens

Age: 54, born 27 November 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

115 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
66 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (761 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
28 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (99 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 months ago 1 comment

Robin Givens Videos

robin givens underwear

77 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2777 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1142 Watched
Rating:
6.6
993 Watched
Rating:
6.6
670 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Boomerang (1992)
Rating:
5.2
235 Watched
Rating:
5
204 Watched
3. The Wiz (1978)
Rating:
5.6
172 Watched
Rating:
4.8
79 Watched
Rating:
7.2
62 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Kandi in Burn Notice "


skibunny999 posted a image 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful Women (761 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

cudion posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Ladies of The CW's Riverdale (15 person items)

"Robin Givens plays Sierra McCoy, the Mayor of Riverdale and mother of Josie McCoy. "


burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Dames (727 person items)