Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Salvatore Loggia

Born: 3 January 1930 Died: 4 December 2015

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
47 votes
American Italian successful people (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Rest in Peace (463 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
7
2244 Watched
3. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1480 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1448 Watched
5. Monk
Rating:
7.1
1270 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4945 Watched
2. Scarface (1983)
Rating:
7.9
3578 Watched
3. Big (1988)
Rating:
6.8
2594 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1232 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1020 Watched




TV directed by

1. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.4
347 Watched
2. Hart to Hart (1979)
Rating:
6.4
97 Watched
3. Quincy M.E. (1976)
Rating:
7
75 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Breaking Bad (1988-1993) (14 movies items)

"Jack Welker!"


Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
Leo added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Leo added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
henrik4075 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances of 1997 (Male) (25 person items)

" Mr. Eddy - Lost Highway "Boy, that's smooth. Smooth as shit off a duck's ass!" "


scarfacezone added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
scarfacezone posted 11 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Batman Begins (1985) (14 movies items)

"Carmine Falcone!"


jazzybop voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 50 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 58 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years ago