Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Robert McMillan

Age: 72, born 30 March 1950

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

131 votes
Name Meanings from Harry Potter Series (42 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 12 years ago 13 comments
80 votes
Wizards & Witches (Harry Potter's World) (56 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
72 votes
Action Figures (173 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years ago 16 comments
70 votes
Harry Potter and the Last Airbender (79 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 15 comments
65 votes
Hogwarts Proffessors. (16 items)
list by GemLil
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (16), British (8), Male (7), Harry Potter (6), Born 1950 (6), Hagrid (6), Comedian (4), Voice Actor (4), Remarkable (3), Scottish (3), Pretty (3), Fabulous (3), Wonderful (3), Nice (3), Gorgeous (3), Attractive (3), Lovely (3), Aries (3), Incredible (3), Deserves An Oscar (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
6832 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6525 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6513 Watched
Rating:
7
6420 Watched
Rating:
7.1
5321 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1426 Watched
Rating:
7.2
618 Watched
Rating:
7.9
424 Watched
4. The Young Ones (1982)
Rating:
7.9
232 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
21 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
1 own




TV written by

1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011)2- Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001)3- Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002)4- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004)5- Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Aries (537 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
India Davis added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 5 years ago
British Comedy: The Comic Strip Presents... (23 tv items)

"APPEARANCES: 20 15 Episodes, 4 Specials, 1 Film 1 Writing Credit ... ... ... ... ^ S1E1 ^ - - - - - - ^ S1E2 ^ - - - - - - - ^ S1E3 ^ - - - - - - - ^ S1E5 ^ - - - - - - ^ S2E1 ^ ... ... ... ... ^ S2E2 ^ - - - - - - ^ S2E3 ^ - - - - - - - ^ S2E5 ^ - - - - - - - ^ SP01 ^ - - - - - - ^ FM85 ^ ... ... ... ... ^ S3E1 ^ - - - - - - ^ S4E1 ^ - - - - - - - ^ S4E2 ^ - - - - - - - ^ S4E3 ^ - - - - - - ^ SP04 ^ ... ... ... ... ^ S5E2 ^ - - - - - - ^ S5E5 ^ - - - - - - - ^ S5E6 ^ - -"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
The Sword in the Stone Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Sir Ector!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
The Sword in the Stone Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Sir Ector!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
The Sword in the Stone Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Sir Ector!"


cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
miaou voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" ROBBIE COLTRANE1 episode (1988) in... That's Hollywood (S2E6) "