Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Allen Riggle Jr

Age: 48, born 21 April 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tiffany Riggle


Lists

20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Celebrities who served in the military (US/UK) (59 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
DreamWorks Villains Dream Cast (38 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Actors I like that aren't my favorite actors (59 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
18 ρεσρℓε You Didn't Know Were U.S. Marines (18 items)
list by Denise
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Comedian (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Same Roles (1), SNL Alum (1), Born In April (1), April 21 (1), SNL (1), American (1), Marine (1), Daily Show (1), Sometimes Funny (1), Born 1970 (1), Colonel Sanders (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
Rating:
8
1572 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1142 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3639 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1396 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1014 Watched
Rating:
6.5
972 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Acaccia posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
DreamWorks Villains Dream Cast (38 movies items)

"Ken Bloome (Bee Movie)"


Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago