Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Carlo Mariano

Age: 46, born 25 December 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amber Brkich


Lists

17 votes
Favorite Survivor cast members (13 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
My Favorite Survivors of All Time (25 items)
list by sasha25
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Melhores Survivors Ever (21 items)
list by Felipe Rocha
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Rob Mariano was born on December 25, 1975 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Robert Carlo Mariano. He is an actor, known for Survivor (2000), El gran reto (2001) and Rob and Amber: Against the Odds (2007). He has been married to Amber Mariano since April 16, 2005. They have four children.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Survivor (2000)
Rating:
5.6
448 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
6.2
317 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched




Movies

1. The Campaign (2012)
Rating:
5.7
411 Watched




Update feed

sasha25 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago