Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Joy Brkich

Age: 40, born 11 August 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rob Mariano


Lists

17 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
10 votes
Ladies of Stuff Magazine (55 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Croatian Sweethearts (20 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago

Photos

18 votes
10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Amber Brkich is from Beaver, Pennsylvania and graduated from Westminster College, where she earned a B.A. degree in Public Relations, minoring in Speech Communications, in 2000. She's a member of Alpha Gamma Delta Sorority, where she was Vice President and New Member Coordinator. Prior to departing for Australia, while Brkich searched for her "career job," she was an administrative assistant and lived with her parents. Her previous occupations while attending school included waitress, librarian assistant, swimming instructor, lifeguard and babysitter for her professor. Since finishing sixth on Survivor: The Australian ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
449 Watched
Rating:
6.1
316 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
494 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Croatian Sweethearts (20 beauty items)
EWinter added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Perfection!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Spectacular!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2005 (100 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2004 (100 person items)
Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »