Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rico Rodriguez

Age: 22, born 31 July 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
62 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
55 votes
20 Facial Expressions Challenge (Kids Edition!) (20 items)
list by Gaby
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
27 votes
born in year 1998 (70 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
26 votes
Emmy Awards 2014 (151 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Brother of Raini Rodriguez
Tags: Modern Family (2), Cancer (1), Plus Size (1), Famous Sister (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Child Actor (1), Chubby (1), Actor (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1802 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
3. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1206 Watched
4. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1083 Watched
5. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
906 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1091 Watched
2. The Muppets (2011)
Rating:
7.1
686 Watched
Rating:
5
9 want to see
4. Opposite Day (2009)
Rating:
4.1
9 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months ago
Cancer (140 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Steven Universe live-action dream cast (13 person items)

"Steven Universe."


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" RICO RODRIGUEZin... The Muppets (2011) "