Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard T. Jones

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Timothy Jones

Age: 50, born 16 January 1972

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nancy Jones


Lists

67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by Michael Mann (140 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Favorite TV Characters (71 items)
list by Ville
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 8 comments

Photos


Richard Timothy Jones is an American actor.
Tags: American (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1677 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1180 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Phone Booth (2003)
Rating:
6.4
2659 Watched
2. Collateral (2004)
Rating:
7.2
2443 Watched
3. Super 8 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1545 Watched
4. Event Horizon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1029 Watched
5. Godzilla (2014)
Rating:
6.2
914 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago