Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard Denning

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Albert Heindrich Denninger Jr.

Born: 27 March 1914 Died: 11 October 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patricia Leffingwell


Lists

5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - D (118 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1998 (3), Born 1914 (3), American (2), Cheyenne (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1950s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Died Aged 84 (1), Tv Western (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
6.9
323 Watched
3. The Glass Key (1942)
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
119 Watched
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen