Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Reverend Horton Heat

Stats

Birth Name: Jim Heath

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

61 votes
Bands I've seen live (478 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 25 comments
11 votes
Musicians I've met (59 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Seen in Concert (The Good,The Bad and The Ugly) (210 items)
list by Polyphonic
Published 9 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
best Gretsch guitarists (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Psychobilly (2), Rockabilly (2), Born 1959 (1), Ameripolitan (1), Songwriter (1), Singer (1), Country (1), Born In Texas (1), Guitarist (1), Garage Rock (1), US (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
6.1
428 Watched
Rating:
8.4
68 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
6 own
Rating:
8.5
6 own
Rating:
9.3
6 own
Rating:
9.5
5 own
Rating:
8.5
5 own




Movies

1. Lemmy (2010)
Rating:
7.5
83 Watched
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched




Update feed

brofiend rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago