Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Quin

Age: 37, born 30 January 1987

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tyler Black


Lists

43 votes
All of WWE Women's (234 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
32 votes
The Song of The Siren (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
23 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
15 votes
In Praise of Dynamite Kid (15 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Rebecca Quin Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Rebecca Quin (born 30 January 1987) is an Irish professional wrestler currently signed to WWE, where she wrestles under the ring name Becky Lynch.
Tags: Wrestler (3), Born 1987 (3), Wwe (2), Irish (2), Gorgeous (1), Four Horsewomen (1), Wwe Nxt (1), Born January 30 (1), Holy Shit (1), Aquarius (1), I Would Do Her (1), WWE Diva (1), Hot Body (1), Smile (1), European (1), Redhead (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Goddess (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rumble (2022)
Rating:
4.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
3. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
4. Billions (2016)
Rating:
7.6
69 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched




Update feed

Byron Geerts 1 month ago
Foolish Travels 4 months, 2 weeks ago
em22041975 5 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a 7 months ago
frostmetal 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Clayton Hitchens 8 months ago
a1b3wh90r5 10 months, 2 weeks ago
space1999 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Vera24 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Vera24 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
Jason voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

aria69 1 year, 5 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Rebecca Mary Quin30 January 1987Quin has 1 child:โ€ข Roux Lopez (2021);"


PwopaNawty 1 year, 6 months ago
Walter-Blake 2 years ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years ago
WWE SmackDown Women's Championship History (13 person items)

"Becky Lynch (1st reign)September 11, 2016 - December 4, 2016 (84 days)As a result of the 2016 WWE draft, the WWE Raw Women's Championship became exclusive to Raw. In response, SmackDown established the SmackDown Women's Championship and Raw's title was subsequently renamed. Lynch defeated Alexa Bliss, Carmella, Naomi, Natalya, and Nikki Bella in a six-pack elimination challenge to become the inaugural champion."


Gerard Steven Marbach 2 years, 1 month ago
fullfathom 2 years, 1 month ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
All of WWE Women's (234 beauty items)

"Becky Lynch"


marco784 2 years, 2 months ago
Battleax 2 years, 2 months ago
riani 2 years, 2 months ago
Squeak voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
Squeak 2 years, 3 months ago
Squeak voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Chris Davies 2 years, 5 months ago
Squeak voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
chats 3 years, 1 month ago
Sasa 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
texan 3 years, 4 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
WWE RAW Women's Championship History (11 person items)

"Becky Lynch (1st reign)April 8, 2019 - April 15, 2020 (373 days)This was a winner takes all triple threat match for both the Raw and SmackDown Women's Championships, also involving Charlotte Flair, who defended the SmackDown Women's Championship. Lynch pinned Rousey to win both titles. WWE recognizes Lynch's reign as ending on May 10, 2020 due to tape delay."


Tetley added this to list 3 years, 5 months ago
zico67 3 years, 8 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
WWE Raw Superstars (48 person items)

"Becky Lynch"


lyiec 3 years, 9 months ago
vendavelos 3 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »