Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raymond Allen Liotta

Born: 18 December 1954 Died: 26 May 2022

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Partner: Michelle Grace


Lists

136 votes
Random Shit That Always Makes Me LOL (50 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years ago 12 comments
124 votes
When The Villain Steals The Show (30 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
120 votes
For the ♥ of "Bad" (87 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Celebrities and their offspring (62 items)
list by Coby
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1562 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago 8 comments

Ray Liotta Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Raymond Allen "Ray" Liotta (born December 18, 1955) is an American actor, best known for his portrayal of Henry Hill in the crime-drama Goodfellas, directed by Martin Scorsese and his role as Shoeless Joe Jackson in Field of Dreams. He has won an Emmy Award and been nominated for a Golden Globe Award.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. GoodFellas (1990)
Rating:
8.3
3641 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2910 Watched
3. Blow (2001)
Rating:
7.2
1988 Watched
4. Identity (2003)
Rating:
6.8
1469 Watched
5. Bee Movie (2007)
Rating:
5.1
1623 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5701 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4301 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2493 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1427 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.5
1 want this




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
SA-512 posted 3 images 3 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 months ago
Deaths in 2022 (76 person items)
SA-512 posted 2 images 4 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1562 person items)
Leo added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
crazymetalhead added this to a list 6 months ago
My favorite celebrities (261 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

ercer added this to a list 6 months ago
Rest in Peace (441 person items)
A.M.A posted 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 6 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

uniruler added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
Leo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Directed by Howard Deutch (66 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Shaun posted a comment on this image 2 years, 4 months ago

"Why does it look like the Muppets are at some Gaza military checkpoint?"


Shaun voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Jonathan1946 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Batman (1990's) (24 movies items)

"Harvey Dent/Two-Face!"


jim222001 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
The Dark Knight (1988) (13 movies items)

"Harvey Dent/Two-Face!"


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
DreamWorks Villains Dream Cast (43 movies items)

"Don Lino (Shark Tale)"


Exclusive added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Exclusive added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2002 (50 person items)

" as Henry Oak in Narc"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
The Wolf of Wall Street (2003) (13 movies items)

"Agent Patrick Denham!"


Ang38 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
My Top 100 Favorite Actors (102 person items)
Eleanor voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Actors In Music Videos -2 (31 person items)

"in David Guetta's Lovers on the Sun (2014) "


Holy Godiva added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" RAY LIOTTAas GATE GUARD in... Muppets from Space (1999) RAY LIOTTAas BIG PAPPA in... Muppets Most Wanted (2014) "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
CitizenErased added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Actors In Music Videos (33 music items)