Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raffaella Roberta Pelloni

Born: 18 June 1943 Died: 5 July 2021

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

86 votes
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (82 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
When I was 10...I had a crush on them... (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
46 votes
Dressed for the Beach? (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Star of Italian Sexy Comedies 70-80 (23 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Portraits by Angelo Frontoni (30 items)
list by Gia
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Raffaella Carrà Videos



Photos

18 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Italian singer, dancer, television presenter, and actress. She is a popular figure in Italy, Spain, Malta, Albania, Greece, Turkey, Latin America and Russia, both as a result of her many well-known taped presentations and records, and because of her many popular TV shows.
Tags: Italian (2), Actress (1), Singer (1), Dancer (1), Born 1943 (1), Greatest Artist (1), Died 2021 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
7
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
81 Watched
2. The Organizer (1963)
Rating:
7.6
32 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 want to see
4. Pontius Pilate (1962)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago

Kandi voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

stumpjumper49 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

michealoh voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 24 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 43 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 360 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Now This Is What We Call Beauty in Music - Vol. 1 (100 person items)

" RAFFAELLA MARIA ROBERTA PELONIBorn: 18 June 1943Died: 5 July 2021Grammies: 0 0Top 10s: 0 (0) 1 (0) Do It, Do It Again (1978) - 9"


Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Onion Jack voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 518 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Clarabowlover voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rch voted for 3 images 12 months ago

Tabek voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (82 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Campagnola posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »