Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Susan Dratch

Age: 53, born 22 February 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

45 votes
Listal's Least Desirable (Poll) (36 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 4 years ago 56 comments
21 votes
The Stars That I Find Not Pretty Or Ugly (13 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 18 comments
20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
10 votes
An Abundance of Rachels (9 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 5 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Rachel Susan Dratch (born February 22, 1966) is an American actress, comedian, producer and writer. Born and raised in Lexington, Massachusetts, she graduated from Dartmouth College in 1988 and moved to Chicago, Illinois, to study improv at The Second City and ImprovOlympic. Her breakthrough came on the NBC television show Saturday Night Live (SNL), where she was a cast member from 1999 to 2006. Besides her work on SNL, she has appeared as a guest star in television shows such as The King of Queens and 30 Rock, as well as films such as Click and I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry. In 2012, she published her autobiographical ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Comedienne (3), SNL (3), Born 1966 (3), Ugly (2), Saturday Night Live (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Big Eyes (2), Debbie Downer (1), Funny Bone (1), King Of Queens (1), Hilarious (1), American (1), SNL Alum (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5570 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1413 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1247 Watched
Rating:
7
1249 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1238 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
3892 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1453 Watched
3. Just Go With It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1096 Watched
Rating:
5.9
903 Watched
Rating:
4.7
328 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
69 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jerome Hazelwood voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Andyb2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Zero11 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago