Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Katherine DiPillo

Age: 27, born 26 January 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
21 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
12 votes
Favourite Female TV Characters (65 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Curly Hair (3), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), Chicago Med (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched
Rating:
7.3
100 Watched
Rating:
4.4
115 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
37 Watched
Rating:
3.6
16 Watched
3. Recovery (2016)
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Minerva13 voted for an image 4 months ago

Minerva13 posted 2 images 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 5 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Favourite Female TV Characters (65 person items)

"Dr Sarah Reese - Chicago Med"


MUZE voted for an image 7 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 7 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
KingRichard posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ang38 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years ago

m3tarry posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago