Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Elizabeth Brosnahan

Age: 32, born 12 July 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jason Ralph


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
59 votes
Celebrity Look-Alikes - Doppelgangers (82 items)
list by Shiya
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
51 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
49 votes
Ravishing Rachels (41 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Rachel Brosnahan Videos



Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Rachel Elizabeth Brosnahan (born December 15, 1990) is an American actress. She made her film debut in the horror film The Unborn (2009) and subsequently appeared in the films Beautiful Creatures (2013), Louder Than Bombs (2015), The Finest Hours (2016), and Patriots Day (2016). Brosnahan had a recurring role in the Netflix political thriller series House of Cards, for which she received a Primetime Emmy Award nomination. Brosnahan received wider recognition and acclaim for playing the title role of an aspiring stand-up comedian in the Amazon Video series The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017โ€“present). For her work, she won the P ... (more)
Tags: 1990 (2), Actress (2), Redhead (2), Born 1990 (2), Hot (1), Short (1), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pale (1), House Of Cards (1), Born In 1990 (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2459 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1753 Watched
3. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
7.9
755 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Unborn (2009)
Rating:
5
586 Watched
Rating:
5.9
324 Watched
3. Patriots Day (2016)
Rating:
6.8
150 Watched
Rating:
6
112 Watched
Rating:
7
65 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

heraldofwolves voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 28 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Patricia Marks voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Skywalker voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Flora voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 6 months ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Seinfeld voted for 24 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »