Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: DeShaun Holton

Born: 2 October 1973 Died: 11 April 2006

Country of origin: United States


Lists

74 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1226 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
31 votes
They died too soon (106 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
If There's a Rock 'n' Roll Heaven... (188 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gone, but not forgotten. (30 items)
list by Little Miss Trouble.
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

View all Proof lists

Photos


Tags: Rap (1), Hip-hop (1), American (1), Deceased (1), Born 1973 (1), Died 2006 (1), Hype Man (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 8 Mile (2002)
Rating:
6.1
2327 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1480 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
4. LA Originals (2020)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1070 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
994 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.3
3 own
Rating:
10
1 own




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1226 person items)

"ย "


omnivorousrex added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago