Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Prince Harry Windsor

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Charles Albert David Windsor

Age: 39, born 15 September 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Meghan Markle


Lists

161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 13 years, 12 months ago 47 comments
96 votes
Ugly Celebrity Close Ups (36 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
94 votes
Metal smile? Yeah, they've had it too (20 items)
list by Melinda
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
My (Celebrity) Class (26 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
39 votes
Dancing Celebrities! (71 items)
list by brawljeff
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Prince Harry was born Henry Charles Albert David Windsor on September 15, 1984 in Paddington, London, England, and is the younger son of Charles and Diana, and fourth grandchild of Queen Elizabeth the 2nd and Prince Philip of Windsor. As such, he is third in the line of succession to the thrones of sixteen independent sovereign states known as the Commonwealth realms, and to the governorship of the Church of England; preceded by his father and his elder brother.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
3. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.2
180 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
5. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Emi posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
1001 Things A Beautiful Woman Can Do To A Man (113 funny items)

"Make him bite his lip (while taking his vows): "


shotswerefired posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Henry Charles Albert DavidBritish Member of the British Royal Family• English;• Scottish;• German;• Irish;• French;• Anglo-Irish;• Hungarian;• Indian;• Dutch;• Danish;• Welsh;• Belgian;• Swdish;• Swiss;• Bohemian/Czech;• Russian;• Polish;• Channel Islander/Jersey;• Armenian; "


Polsko posted 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

wendy posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Virgo (238 person items)
AJJ posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

AJJ added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
cutelioncub voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

cutelioncub added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago

chloe51 posted a image 7 years, 4 months ago

chloe51 posted 6 images [View All] 7 years, 4 months ago

chloe51 posted 4 images 7 years, 4 months ago

chloe51 posted 10 images [View All] 7 years, 4 months ago