Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Meghan Markle

Age: 40, born 4 August 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Prince Harry Windsor


Lists

187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
177 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
161 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
107 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 49 comments

Meghan Markle Videos

Meghan Markle Talks SUITS

128 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

24 votes
18 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Meghan, Duchess of Sussex, is an American member of the British royal family, a former actress and a celebrity philanthropist. Markle was born and raised in Los Angeles, California. While studying at Northwestern University, her early acting career began. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), American (4), Half Black (3), Freckles (3), Gorgeous (3), Model (3), Biracial (2), Raven Haired (2), In Love With (2), Born In August (2), Born In 1981 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Black (2), Suits (2), Hot (2), Royalty (2), Brunette (2), 1981 (2), Enchanting British Royalty (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1670 Watched
3. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1225 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
736 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Horrible Bosses (2011)
Rating:
6.3
1500 Watched
Rating:
6.8
880 Watched
Rating:
6.1
859 Watched
Rating:
6.5
856 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 month ago

Heather posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

papa4822 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 42 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 6 months ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 6 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Heather posted 4 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 12 months ago

hnb78 voted for an image 1 year ago

Heather posted 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

hnb78 voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Rachel Meghan MarkleAmerican Member of the British Royal Family & Former Actressโ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish:โ€ข French;โ€ข African-American; "


Heather posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

hnb78 voted for an image 1 year ago

hnb78 voted for an image 1 year ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year ago

Heather posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

darakan voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Heather posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Heather posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Heather posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Heather posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Heather posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Heather posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Strong Female Characters (145 person items)

"Rachel ZaneSuits "Good, you've hit on me. We can get it out of the way that I'm not interested.""


django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Heather posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Heather posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »