Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Portia Ann Doubleday

Age: 35, born 22 June 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Portia Doubleday Videos



Photos

13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Doubleday was born and raised in Los Angeles, California, the daughter of Christina Hart and Frank Doubleday. She grew up in a show business family: her parents are former professional actors, and her older sister, Kaitlin, is also an actress. Her mother now works in the entertainment industry as a writer, and also produces plays. Doubleday attended the Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies, a magnet school in west Los Angeles Doubleday first appeared in a commercial for Goldfish crackers at the age of eight, and had a small role in the film Legend of the Mummy (1997). Her parents insisted that she finish high school before ... (more)
Tags: Born 1988 (2), Born In 1988 (2), DSLs (1), Female (1), Amazing Chest (1), My Place (1), Mr. Robot (1), OMFG (1), Mien (1), Chive (1), Jaw Dropping (1), GAP (1), Big Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), FHM (1), Gorgeous (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Her (2013)
Rating:
7.7
1460 Watched
2. Youth in Revolt (2010)
Rating:
6.1
654 Watched
3. Carrie (2013)
Rating:
5.5
608 Watched
Rating:
4.3
165 Watched
Rating:
4
83 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
456 Watched
2. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
4. Mr. Sunshine (2011)
Rating:
6
47 Watched
Rating:
8
36 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 day ago
I played Cinderella (62 person items)
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 day, 20 hours ago
heydrichenjoy voted for an image 1 day, 20 hours ago

k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

dracentaur voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

teriandliz voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 58 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago
raymondleggs posted 91 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Portia Ann DoubledayAmerican Actress• German;• English;• Scottish;• Swiss-German; "


Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

darakan voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Portia Ann DoubledayAmerican Actress "


Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sister Sister (73 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago
Andrew Z voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

blubba85 voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »