Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phoebe Mary Waller-Bridge

Age: 38, born 14 July 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Martin Mcdonagh


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
13 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (144 items)
list by Voldie
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
The evolution of... (W) (35 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
She NOSE best ... (180 items)
list by Henny
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Phoebe Waller-Bridge Videos

Fleabag Lesbian Scene

102 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Phoebe Mary Waller-Bridge (born 14 July 1985) is an English actress, writer, playwright, and director.
Tags: Actress (26), British (2), English (1), Writer (1), Cancer (1), Director (1), Playwright (1), Brunette (1), Lovely (1), Birthmark (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Iron Lady (2011)
Rating:
6.3
543 Watched
Rating:
6.5
485 Watched
Rating:
6.5
238 Watched
Rating:
6.2
170 Watched
Rating:
6.7
138 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
4. Broadchurch (2013)
Rating:
7.9
225 Watched
Rating:
8.3
157 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
1 own




TV written by

Rating:
8.3
157 Watched
2. Crashing (2016)
Rating:
6.9
39 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Emi posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images 5 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 5 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 64 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

monty 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lord0j 7 months, 2 weeks ago
frostmetal 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

fredcolp 9 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for 2 images 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 11 months ago

hooryu voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ryuuza added this to Rated list 1 year ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nand 1 year, 1 month ago
welshrobbo1980 1 year, 1 month ago
belgen voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jimmi 1 year, 3 months ago
manston11 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
onclelapin voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Person 101505 posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Person 101505 posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »