Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Peter Breck

Born: 13 March 1929 Died: 6 February 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2012 (3), Born 1929 (3), American (2), Actor (2), Navy (1), USN (1), Tv Western (1), Died Aged 82 (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1), US Navy (1), Deceased (1), Drama (1), Veteran (1), Male (1), Military (1), Television (1), Movies (1), Western (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
341 Watched
Rating:
7.3
274 Watched
Rating:
6.3
273 Watched
Rating:
7.1
241 Watched
Rating:
7.2
196 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shock Corridor (1963)
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
2. Benji (1974)
Rating:
5.6
135 Watched
Rating:
5.9
67 Watched
4. I Want to Live! (1958)
Rating:
7.7
58 Watched
Rating:
4.8
21 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 35 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 33 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago