Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Peter Billingsley

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Billingsley-Michaelsen

Age: 46, born 16 April 1972

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
56 votes
Action Figures of TV/Film/Music (143 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
29 votes
Famous Characters with Eyeglasses (71 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
13 votes
Best Male Performances - 1980s (65 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
10 Little Kids from movies who rule! (10 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), B1972 (1), Ralphie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man (2008)
Rating:
7.5
4790 Watched
Rating:
6
1880 Watched
3. The Break-Up (2006)
Rating:
5.4
1787 Watched
Rating:
7.4
804 Watched
Rating:
5.3
527 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
737 Watched
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
798 Watched
Rating:
4.7
21 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Child Stars of the 80s! (42 person items)
sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)