Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Penn Dayton Badgley

Age: 35, born 1 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Domino Kirke


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
242 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 68 comments
141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
111 votes
Masquerade (52 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 14 comments

Penn Badgley Videos

Sexiest Man Alive 2007: Penn Badgley

127 Views

Added 10 years ago


Penn Badgley

109 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Penn Dayton Badgley (born November 1, 1986) is an American actor. He is best known for his role as Dan Humphrey on the CW television series Gossip Girl. He has also starred in the movies John Tucker Must Die, The Stepfather, Easy A, and Margin Call.
Tags: Actor (23), Gossip Girl (8), American (8), Male (6), Hot (5), Cute (5), Born 1986 (4), John Tucker Must Die (4), Lovely (3), Stunning (3), I Would Do Him (3), Funny (3), Spectacular (2), Successful (2), Splendid (2), Love Him (2), Sweet (2), Amazing (2), Scorpio (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1782 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1584 Watched
Rating:
6.1
410 Watched
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Easy A (2010)
Rating:
7.1
1973 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1006 Watched
3. Margin Call (2011)
Rating:
6.7
352 Watched
4. The Stepfather (2009)
Rating:
5.3
348 Watched
5. Forever Strong (2008)
Rating:
7
63 Watched




Update feed

sluxxycuts added this to a list 1 month ago
Favorite Actors (18 person items)
parryj voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Penn Dayton BadgleyAmerican Actor & Musician• Irish;• English;• French-Canadian;• German;• Scottish;• African-Jamaican;• Dutch;• Welsh;• French Huguenot; "


Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years ago
Scorpio (313 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

tobsx90 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Laurence3 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Laurence3 voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

matt posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

matt voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
If I have to make a casting (109 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (106 person items)

"♥ Penn Badgley & Domino Kirke ♥ "


buenaslistas added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Database (410 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago