Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pedro Armendáriz Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Pedro Armendáriz Bohr

Born: 6 April 1940 Died: 26 December 2011

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ofelia Medina


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Son of Pedro Armendáriz.
Tags: Mexican (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2143 Watched
3. The Mexican (2001)
Rating:
5.7
1431 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1491 Watched
5. Amistad (1997)
Rating:
6.7
797 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
847 Watched
Rating:
6.7
146 Watched
3. Airwolf (1984)
Rating:
6.3
147 Watched
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched