Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pauley Perrette

Age: 55, born 27 March 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 58 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
98 votes
She-Nerd (23 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
97 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
86 votes
Listal's 50 Female Crushes/Hottest Women (64 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 70 comments

Pauley Perrette Videos

Pauley Perrette pics

32 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 months ago


From Pauley To Abby - Hairspray, Lipstick & Tattoos

22 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 months ago


Pauley Perrette

21 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 months ago




Photos

45 votes
19 votes
19 votes
17 votes
14 votes

Description: Pauley Perrette [ born on March 27, 1969 in New Orleans, Louisiana] is a television actress. Perrette is known to millions around the world as "Abby Sciuto", the brilliant but offbeat forensic scientist on CBS' NCIS (2003-2018). Her additional credits include appearances on such shows as Almost Famous (2000), The Ring (2002), 24 (2001), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000), Murder One (1995), The Drew Carey Show (1995), Jesse (1998), Time of Your Life (1999), Philly (2001), Special Unit 2 (2001), Haunted (2002) and many independent films, commercials and music videos Even though She was born in New Orleans She moved s ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1450 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1237 Watched
5. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Ring (2002)
Rating:
6.4
4145 Watched
2. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2510 Watched
3. Brother Bear (2003)
Rating:
6.5
1528 Watched
Rating:
7
91 Watched
5. My First Mister (2001)
Rating:
6.4
59 Watched




Books




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 5 days, 15 hours ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"TV:โ€ข Jesse: Hickory, Dickory, Death (1999) : Shot in the chest by Christina Applegate during Christina's black & white film noir daydream/fantasy. Pauley survives the episode in reality.โ€ข Red Skies (2002) : Falls to her death at the end of a fight with Vivian Wu on the framework of a building under construction."


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cricrilove posted a video 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"such a cutie โ™ฅ"


charlieb100 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"lovely "


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

topfe added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top 100 Ladies (100 person items)
topfe added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Classic Ladies (96 beauty items)
Movie Maniac posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

topfe voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »