Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manfred Koslowski

Age: 74, born 27 June 1944

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German Born (1), Still Living (1), Canadian (1), Born 1944 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1014 Watched
Rating:
7
961 Watched
Rating:
6
828 Watched
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
249 Watched
Rating:
7.4
221 Watched
Rating:
6.3
127 Watched
Rating:
6.2
139 Watched
Rating:
5.3
100 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago