Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul F. Tompkins

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Francis Tompkins

Age: 55, born 12 September 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Janie Haddad Tompkins


Lists

5 votes
Directed by Paul Thomas Anderson (89 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Favourite Celebrities (433 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
20 Favorite People Born in 1968 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Comedian (3), Actor (3), American (2), Male (1), Eccentric (1), King Of The Hill (1), Mustache (1), Born 1968 (1), Podcast Host (1), Hollywood Liberal (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1853 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1447 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1421 Watched
5. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1220 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2163 Watched
Rating:
8.1
2207 Watched
3. Tangled (2010)
Rating:
7.4
2581 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1043 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
89 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
3. Just for Laughs (2004)
Rating:
4.6
50 Watched
Rating:
6
42 Watched
Rating:
7.8
26 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)