Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick John Warburton

Age: 58, born 14 November 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cathy Jennings


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
84 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
73 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
28 votes
Amazing Voice Actors/Actresses (37 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Favorite Seinfeld Guest Appearances/Minor Roles (14 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4626 Watched
Rating:
7
2369 Watched
3. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.2
1765 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1691 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1602 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4303 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2352 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2210 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1159 Watched
Rating:
6.9
971 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
uniruler added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
India Davis added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Shrek Dream Cast (18 movies items)

"Big Bad Wolf!"


zzzzz1 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Voice Artists (156 person items)
SwornShadow added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago