Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrick Magee

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Joseph Gerard Magee

Born: 31 March 1922 Died: 14 August 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Belle Sherry


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: British (1), Deceased (1), Born 1922 (1), Died 1982 (1), Died Aged 60 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
5407 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1010 Watched
Rating:
6.7
396 Watched
Rating:
7.2
232 Watched
5. Room 237 (2012)
Rating:
6.3
201 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (1961)
Rating:
7.8
166 Watched
Rating:
8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched