Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paget Valerie Brewster

Age: 55, born 10 March 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steve Damstra II


Lists

350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
191 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
131 votes
FRIENDS - I'll be there for you... (21 items)
list by Gaby
Published 13 years ago 39 comments
115 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 11 comments

Photos

24 votes
21 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Paget Brewster [ born: Paget Valerie Brewster on March 10, 1969 in Concord, Massachusetts ] is an actress, known for Criminal Minds (2005-2011) (TV Series) [Emily Prentiss], Dan Vs. (2011-2013) (TV Series) [Elise], Community (2014-2015) (TV Series) [Frankie Dart / Debra Chambers], The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1 (2012) (Video) [Lana Lang] (voice) Batman: Another Period (2013) ( Video) [Lana Lang] (voice).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5378 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
364 Watched
Rating:
7.2
336 Watched
Rating:
5.5
340 Watched
Rating:
7.3
302 Watched
Rating:
6.2
105 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 5 months ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
tarekmostafa voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

flover posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year ago
heraldofwolves voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ermine posted a comment 1 year, 4 months ago

“Happy Birthday!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I wish you good health, long and happy years of life!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Joe voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Madinina voted for an image 2 years ago

doyster posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

doyster posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
michealoh voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

trurepair voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Paget Valerie BrewsterAmerican Actress & Singer"


lovedriver voted for an image 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Paget Valerie BrewsterAmerican Actress & Singerโ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข French; "


A.M.A voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

listalbob voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »