Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Oscar Gutiérrez

Oscar Gutiérrez
7.3 Rating
(12 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Óscar Gutiérrez Rubio

Age: 45, born 11 December 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Moviebuff's Top 15 Favorite WWE Wrestlers (16 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

aka Rey Mysterio Jr.
Tags: Wrestler (2), Wwf (1), Short (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Mexican (1), Latino (1), Awsome (1), Hispanic (1), Born 1974 (1), Rey Mysterio (1), Hermoso (1), 619 (1), Chico (1), Mexican-American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3521 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
174 Watched
Rating:
6.6
65 Watched
4. Zeke and Luther (2009)
Rating:
4.4
65 Watched
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1252 Watched
2. Ready to Rumble (2000)
Rating:
5.1
116 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
5. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

moviebuff added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago