Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Orlando Brown

Age: 31, born 4 December 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Celebrities...Black Young Stars (80 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
8 votes
People...Celebs Young stars (83 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (369 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (3), American (3), Comedian (2), Actor (2), Black (2), Cool (1), Unique (1), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1), Magnificent (1), Makes The List (1), Prodigious (1), Movies (1), Cute (1), Man (1), Handsome (1), Grand (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), First-class (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
571 Watched
Rating:
6
566 Watched
Rating:
5.1
489 Watched
Rating:
5.8
298 Watched
Rating:
5.1
199 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Major Payne (1995)
Rating:
5.2
320 Watched
Rating:
7.4
274 Watched
Rating:
4.7
104 Watched
4. Senseless (1998)
Rating:
5
98 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago