Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ophelia Lucy Lovibond

Age: 38, born 19 February 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Henry Pettigrew


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
66 votes
Women I have a crush on (32 items)
list by Leader Vladimir
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Ophelia Lovibond Videos

The Joys of the 'C' Word

595 Views

Added 12 years ago


The Joys of Swearing

451 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

25 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

English actress noted for her role as Kitty Winter in the U.S, television series Elementary and Joyce Prigger on Minx.
Tags: Actress (17), British (5), English (4), 1986 (4), Brunette (4), Female (3), Beautiful (3), Hot (2), Born 1986 (2), Hazel Eyes (2), Pretty (2), Pisces (1), Minx (1), Born In 1986 (1), Great Eyes (1), Bangs (1), Born In February (1), Lovely (1), Sultry (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1978 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1585 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1257 Watched
4. Oliver Twist (2005)
Rating:
6.4
653 Watched
Rating:
5.6
585 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.6
350 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
6.2
102 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
5. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched




Update feed

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 22 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)2- Thor: The Dark World (2013)3- No Strings Attached (2011)4- Rocketman (2019)5- The Autopsy of Jane Doe (2016)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Pisces (219 person items)
EatMorePez posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
psow voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
MCU Women (127 person items)

"Carinaโ€ข Carina was a Krylorian slave of the Collector, acting as his aide and servant.โ€ข She eventually grew tired of her master's cruel treatment of her and, in an attempt to kill him, she tried to harness the power of the Power Stone, but she could not handle its extreme power and was quickly killed. "


ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

Clarabowlover voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Ophelia Lucy LovibondEnglish Actress "


dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
Sasa voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

perod voted for 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

perod voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Emmabell voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
MUZE voted for 4 images 4 years ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »