Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Ona Grauer

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Ana-Margarita Grauer

Age: 42, born 24 February 1978

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

131 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
94 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
44 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Canada (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Percy Jackson:The Lightning Thief Main Cast (22 items)
list by โ™” Katrina_96โ™”
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Ona Grauer Videos

First Target

243 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Grauer was born Anna-Margarita Grauer in Mexico City, Mexico and is of Norwegian, Hungarian and German descent. She moved to Canada as a child, and was raised in Nelson, British Columbia. Grauer's mother worked as a caterer on MacGyver, the show whose star, Richard Dean Anderson, Grauer would later act with in Stargate SG-1. Grauer has appeared in a number of films such as House of the Dead and Deep Evil. She has also appeared in a number of television series besides the Stargate franchise, such as First Wave, The Net, Sliders, Freedom, Smallville, Tarzan, Andromeda, Archer and ABC-TV's re-imagined V series. Grauer is married ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2805 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2339 Watched
3. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1222 Watched
4. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7.2
971 Watched
5. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
838 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Catwoman (2004)
Rating:
3.8
1665 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1398 Watched
3. Elysium (2013)
Rating:
6.2
911 Watched
Rating:
5.1
799 Watched
5. Firewall (2006)
Rating:
5.6
482 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

" as Alicia in House of the Dead as Nina Stahl in First Target"


fantazjusz voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago